Joël Piroe
FWD for Leeds, priced at £5.0m and owned by 0.1% of FPL squads. Status: Has joined West Ham United on loan for the rest of the season
Price
£5.0m
+0.0m this season
Total points
0
0.0 per game
Form
0.0
Last 30 days
Minutes
0
0 starts
Ownership
0.1%
0 bonus pts
Season stats
Totals for the current Premier League season.
Goals
0
Assists
0
xG
0.00
xA
0.00
xGI
0.00
Clean sheets
0
Goals conceded
0
Saves
0
Def. contributions
0
BPS
0
ICT index
0.0
Cards
0Y / 0R
Per 90 minutes
Rate stats, useful for comparing players with different minutes.
Points / 90
0.00
Goals / 90
0.00
Assists / 90
0.00
xG / 90
0.00
xGI / 90
0.00
Gameweek history
Points and underlying numbers for every gameweek played.
| GW | Opponent | Pts | Min | G | A | CS | xG | xA | Bns | BPS | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NFO (A) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | £5.0m |
Upcoming fixtures
Next matches with FPL fixture difficulty rating.
GW2 BRE (H) FDR 3GW3 BHA (A) FDR 3GW4 NEW (H) FDR 2GW5 CRY (H) FDR 3GW6 ARS (A) FDR 5GW7 MUN (H) FDR 4
Similar players
Other fwds priced within £0.5m of Piroe, ranked by total points.
Frequently asked questions
- What is Joël Piroe's FPL price?
- Joël Piroe costs £5.0m in Fantasy Premier League, unchanged since the season started.
- How many FPL points does Joël Piroe have?
- Joël Piroe has 0 points this season, averaging 0.0 per game from 0 minutes.
- What is Joël Piroe's ownership?
- Joël Piroe is owned by 0.1% of FPL managers.
- Who does Joël Piroe play next?
- Joël Piroe faces Brentford at home in Gameweek 2, with an FPL fixture difficulty rating of 3.
- Is Joël Piroe available to play?
- Joël Piroe is flagged with a 0% chance of playing the next match. Latest news: Has joined West Ham United on loan for the rest of the season
Explore more
Data last updated . Source: the official Fantasy Premier League API.